ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP Pluggable Optical 100BX 15km Single mode Tx=1310 Rx=1550 LC

Артикул: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Категория:

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP Pluggable Optical 100BX 15km Single mode Tx=1310 Rx=1550 LC

Производитель: ALLIED TELESIS

Модель: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Гарантия: 24 мес.

Стоимость: по запросу