ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Pluggable Optical 1000LX10 10km Single-mode

Артикул: AT-SPLX10 Категория:

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Pluggable Optical 1000LX10 10km Single-mode

Производитель: ALLIED TELESIS

Модель: AT-SPLX10

Гарантия: 24 мес.

Стоимость: по запросу