D-LINK DEM-302S-BXD

Модуль D-Link DEM-302S-BXD 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional)

Артикул: DEM-302S-BXD Категория:

Модуль D-Link DEM-302S-BXD 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional)

Производитель: D-LINK

Модель: DEM-302S-BXD

Гарантия: 12 мес.

Стоимость: по запросу