HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ESR4

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical QSFP+ 40G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km MPO

Артикул: QSFP-40G-ESR4 Категория:

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical QSFP+ 40G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km MPO

Производитель: HUAWEI

Модель: QSFP-40G-ESR4

Гарантия: 12 мес.

Стоимость: по запросу